Search

STEARYL ALCOHOL

Description

Fatty alcohol extracted from coconut or palm. It is used as a thickening and emulsifying agent in skin products.

INCI

Not specified

Manufacturer

Not specified

Información adicional

Cosmetics and Personal Care Applications

Skin care

Línea:

Cosmética y Cuidado del Hogar

ALCOHOL CETÍLICO

Emulsificantes

Descripción del producto

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet consectetur, adipiscing elit vestibulum. Dictumst consequat felis ultricies fames hendrerit dui, platea eget aliquet malesuada congue venenatis dignissim.

Fabricante

Especificación de fabricante

INCI

Especificación de INCI